zzongs | Search | About | Share

Ogden Edsl

Singles

At Home

Daddy's Money

Songs in corporation with

Accidental Love (Bill Frenzer & Ogden Edsl)

Beautiful But Boring (Bill Frenzer & Ogden Edsl)

Black Beauty, 139 Degrees, Hold On, Dial-A-Vibe, Holy Trinity (Bill Frenzer & Ogden Edsl)

Charnel House (Bill Frenzer & Ogden Edsl)

Daddy's Money (Bill Frenzer & Ogden Edsl)

Dancing At the Rainbow Ball (Bill Frenzer & Ogden Edsl)

Dead Puppies (Bill Frenzer & Ogden Edsl)

Drive in Welcome (Bill Frenzer & Ogden Edsl)

F.M. Late Night DJ (Bill Frenzer & Ogden Edsl)

Fort Hemophilia Drive in, Eight Lanes to Nowhere (Bill Frenzer & Ogden Edsl)

Idi Amin Meets Eydie Gorme (Bill Frenzer & Ogden Edsl)

Jamaican Holiday (Bill Frenzer & Ogden Edsl)

Kinko the Clown (Bill Frenzer & Ogden Edsl)

Kinko's Party (Bill Frenzer & Ogden Edsl)

Lackadaisical Cincinnati (Bill Frenzer & Ogden Edsl)

Laughin' Blues (Bill Frenzer & Ogden Edsl)

Lesbians On TV (Bill Frenzer & Ogden Edsl)

Little Fairies, Sister City (Bill Frenzer & Ogden Edsl)

Lube Job (Bill Frenzer & Ogden Edsl)

Mad Cow Disease (Bill Frenzer & Ogden Edsl)

My Face Is Covered with Hummingbirds (Bill Frenzer & Ogden Edsl)

Only White People Dance Like That (Bill Frenzer & Ogden Edsl)

Pinecones (Bill Frenzer & Ogden Edsl)

Rap Yodeler (Bill Frenzer & Ogden Edsl)

Russina Roulette Giveaway Game Show (Bill Frenzer & Ogden Edsl)

Soap Opera Love (Bill Frenzer & Ogden Edsl)

Sweet Breeze (Bill Frenzer & Ogden Edsl)

The Crocodile Song (Bill Frenzer & Ogden Edsl)

The Fish People Of Berodenon (Bill Frenzer & Ogden Edsl)

The World Is Gone (Bill Frenzer & Ogden Edsl)

They Don't Want You At the Wedding (Bill Frenzer & Ogden Edsl)

They Don't Want You at the Wedding (Bill Frenzer & Ogden Edsl)

Turn in Your Parents (Bill Frenzer & Ogden Edsl)

Ugly (Bill Frenzer & Ogden Edsl)

You're Looking More Like Edith Piaf Every Day (Bill Frenzer & Ogden Edsl)

Dead Puppies Aren't Much Fun (Bill Frenzer, Ogden Edsl)

Give It Up Gooney Bird (Bill Frenzer, Ogden Edsl)

I Wanna Ride on Shania's Twain (Bill Frenzer, Ogden Edsl)

I'm Happy Now (Bill Frenzer, Ogden Edsl)

I'm Your Meatman (Bill Frenzer, Ogden Edsl)

Lesbians on Tv (Bill Frenzer, Ogden Edsl)

Mad Cow Disease (Bill Frenzer, Ogden Edsl)

Monster in a Monster Movie (Bill Frenzer, Ogden Edsl)

Only White People Dance Like That (Bill Frenzer, Ogden Edsl)

She's Got a Tongue Like a Kodiak Bear (Bill Frenzer, Ogden Edsl)

The I.V. Song (Bill Frenzer, Ogden Edsl)

They Don't Want You at the Wedding (Bill Frenzer, Ogden Edsl)

Things Could Be Worse, I Could Be You (Bill Frenzer, Ogden Edsl)

Accidental Love (Ogden Edsl feat. Bill Frenzer)

Beautiful but Boring (Ogden Edsl feat. Bill Frenzer)

Daddy's Money (Ogden Edsl feat. Bill Frenzer)

Dancing at the Rainbow Ball (Ogden Edsl feat. Bill Frenzer)

Dead Puppies (Ogden Edsl feat. Bill Frenzer)

Idi Amin Meets Eydie Gorme (Ogden Edsl feat. Bill Frenzer)

Idi Amin meets Eydie Gorme (Ogden Edsl feat. Bill Frenzer)

Kinko the Clown (Ogden Edsl feat. Bill Frenzer)

Kinko's Party (Ogden Edsl feat. Bill Frenzer)

Laughin' Blues (Ogden Edsl feat. Bill Frenzer)

My Face Is Covered with Hummingbirds (Ogden Edsl feat. Bill Frenzer)

Only White People Dance Like That (Ogden Edsl feat. Bill Frenzer)

Pinecones (Ogden Edsl feat. Bill Frenzer)

Rap Yodeler (Ogden Edsl feat. Bill Frenzer)

Soap Opera Love (Ogden Edsl feat. Bill Frenzer)

The Fish People of Berodenon (Ogden Edsl feat. Bill Frenzer)

The World Is Gone (Ogden Edsl feat. Bill Frenzer)

They Don't Want You at the Wedding (Ogden Edsl feat. Bill Frenzer)

Ugly (Ogden Edsl feat. Bill Frenzer)

You're Looking More Like Edith Piaf Every Day (Ogden Edsl feat. Bill Frenzer)

Songs

139 Degrees Dial-A-Vibe Holy Trinity

Black Beauty / 139 Degrees / Hold on / Dial-A-Vibe / Holy Trinity

Black Beauty

Charnel House

Daddy's Money

Dead Puppies

Drive-In Welcome / G.W.F. Hegel Waltz / Pacific Ocean / Pig Pit / Jean Paul

Drive-In Welcome

F.M. Late Night D.J.

FM Late Night D.J.

Fort Hemophilia Drive-In

Ft. Hemophilia Drive-In / Eight Lanes to Nowhere

G.W.F. Hegel Waltz

Idi Amin Meets Eydie Gorme

Idi Amin

Jamaican Holiday

Kinko Returns

Kinko the Clown

Lackadaisical Cincinnati

Laughin' Blues

Little Fairies / Sister City

Lube Job

Pacific Ocean-Pig Pit-Jean-Paul

Pinecones

Rainbow Ball

Russian Roulette Giveaway

Sweet Breeze

The Crocodile Song

The World Is Gone