zzongs | Search | About | Share

Ola Onabule

Albums

Bringing Love Back Again

Every Kinda People

From Meaning, Beyond Definition

In Emergency, Brake Silence

It's the Peace That Deafens

More Soul Than Sense

Point Less

Seven Shades Darker

The Devoured Man

The Picture

Trust Is All

You'd Better Believe

EPs

6 Song EP (A Selection from the Forthcoming Album 'Seven Shades Darker')

Maxi-Singles

Bringing Love Back Again

Every Kinda People

You'd Better Believe

Singles

All I Want for Christmas Is Your Love

Every Kinda People

Soul Town (Nigel Lowis Remix) / Soul Town (C W Remix)

The Devoured Man

Trust Is All

You'd Better Believe

Songs in corporation with

Need to Be Strong (De-Phazz feat. Ola Onabule)

Soul Town (Ola Onabule feat. Drizabone)

Alive Tonight (Ola Onabule, Hazelrigg Brothers)

Condition of the Heart (Ola Onabule, Hazelrigg Brothers)

Dark Matter (Ola Onabule, Hazelrigg Brothers)

It's Never Over (Ola Onabule, Hazelrigg Brothers)

It's the Peace That Deafens (Ola Onabule, Hazelrigg Brothers)

Patience Endures (Ola Onabule, Hazelrigg Brothers)

The Girl That She Was (Ola Onabule, Hazelrigg Brothers)

The Voodoo (Ola Onabule, Hazelrigg Brothers)

All for You (Paul Moran & Ola Onabule)

Come and Get It (Paul Moran & Ola Onabule)

Indigo (Paul Moran & Ola Onabule)

Stolen Moments (Paul Moran & Ola Onabule)

All My All 4 U (Paul Moran, Ola Onabule, Jacqui Hicks)

Come and Get It (Paul Moran, Ola Onabule, Jacqui Hicks)

Indigo (Paul Moran, Ola Onabule, Jacqui Hicks)

Stolen Moments (Paul Moran, Ola Onabule, Jacqui Hicks)

Songs

A Name

African Sun

Album

Alive Tonight

All For You

All Good

All I Want for Christmas Is Your Love

All for You

And Yet

Anyone

Back Home

Ballad of the Star Crossed

Batcut

Be a Man

Before Your Love

Behind

Birthday Funk

Bringing Love Back Again

Bringing Love Back

Carry On

Catch Me

Changed

Cheap Cologne

Closer

Club

Conceive It

Dark Matter

Don't Ever Think

Don't Live in Anger

Enough

Every Kinda People

Every Prey

Exit Wound

Fast

Forever Girl

Forgiven

Funkberry Jam

Going Away

Gone

Great Expectations

Groove to the Lie

Hard Nut

He Says

He's Gone

Heart Of Lead

Heart of Lead

Heart of Mine

Heartbreak Ghetto

Herbs for Your Heartache

Herbs

How

I Knew Your Father

I'm Gonna Know You

If You Knew

In Your Shoes

In the End

Inner City Dark Tan

Invincible

It Helps

It's Never Over

It's the Peace That Deafens

Jankoriko

John's Birthday reprise

Lagos Boy

Let Love Alone

Lie

Like Him

Lonely

Love Affair

Love Again

Love Will Come Back

Love for Sale

Love will come back

Miracle Obstacle

My Other Prayer

Need To Know

Need to Be Loved

Need to Know

Never Alone

Never Known

One Life

Orunmila

Out There

Parallel Universe

Parrallel Universe

Pas Famille

Patience Endures

Point Less

Precious Libations

Questions

Re-Define Me

Re-define Me

Revolution

Rnb

Sanctuary

Savoir Faire

Show Me Love

Smooth

So They Say

Soul Town - CW Mix

Soul Town - Mike Maurro - House of Soul Mix

Soul Town - Nigel Lowis Mix

Soul Town

Stay Here Forever

Sure Lere

Swinging Wide

Tender Heart

Thanks

The Desperate Ones

The Detail

The Devoured Man

The Girl That She Was

The Girl

The Need to Be Loved

The Old Story

The Picture

The Voodoo

This Fol Again

This Fool Again

Throwaway Nation

Time

Toads and Distand Dogs

Truce Baby

True Friends

Trust Is All

Twice as Much

Unchain

We Don't Know

What the Heck

When I Look at You

Where the Past Goes

Who Are You

Wonderful Feeling

Wow

You Can't Depend on Love

You Can

You Don't Know

You Summarise

You Summarize

You Will Be

You'd Better Believe

You