zzongs | Search | About | Share

Paul Harris

Albums

Find Yourself a Friend

Guitar 1

Y'all Haul

Remixes

Atrium - In Love with You (Paul Harris Remix)

Dada / Obernik / Harris - Stereo Flo (Paul Harris Remix)

Dirty Vegas - Northern Town (Paul Harris Remix)

EDX - Shy Shy (Paul Harris Remix)

Gorillaz - Empire Ants (Paul Harris Remix)

Kylie Minogue - 2 Hearts (Paul Harris Extended Club Mix)

Kylie Minogue - 2 Hearts (Paul Harris Extended Mix)

Kylie Minogue - 2 Hearts (Paul Harris Remix)

Pete Tong & Chris Cox - Deep End (Paul Harris Remix)

Soulshaker feat. Lorraine Brown - Hypnotic Erotic Games (Paul Harris Remix)

Tom Novy - Unexpected (Paul Harris Remix)

Tom Novy - Your Body (Paul Harris Remix)

Singles

Guitar 1

Sing Oh

With Liberty for 200 Years

Songs in corporation with

Mango Shango (Alex Tepper & Paul Harris)

Mumbo Gumbo (Alex Tepper & Paul Harris)

Bud, Bud, Bud (André Morrow, Paul Harris, Yves Lapierre)

The Dancing Severed Hand Pt2 (Atticus Finch, Luke Stacey & Paul Harris)

Miscalate (Audiofly & Paul Harris)

Miscalate (Audiofly vs. Paul Harris)

Miscalate (Audiofly, Paul Harris)

Nobody Loves Me but My Mother (B.B. King feat. Paul Harris & Sonny Freeman)

Nobody Loves (B.B. King, Paul Harris, Sonny Freeman)

Simplify (Christian Burnsfeat.Vern & Paul Harris)

Stereo Flo (Dada & Sam Obernik & Paul Harris)

Stereo Flo (Dada feat. Sam Obernik & Paul Harris)

Red Heart Black (Dada, Paul Harris & Dragonette)

Stereo Flo (Dada, Paul Harris & Sam Obernik)

Stéréo Flo (Dada, Paul Harris & Sam Obernik)

Stereo Flo (Dada, Sam Obernik & Paul Harris)

Stereo Flo (Dada, Sam Obernik, Paul Harris)

Baditude (Dave Spoon & Paul Harris feat. Sam Obernik)

Baditude (Dave Spoon, Paul Harris & Sam Obernik)

Badtitude (Dave Spoon, Paul Harris & Sam Obernik)

Batitude (Dave Spoon, Paul Harris & Sam Obernik)

Baditude (Dave Spoon, Paul Harris)

Baditude (Dave Spoon, Paul Harris, Sam Obernik)

Batitude (Dave Spoon, Paul Harris, Sam Obernik)

Love Is Like a Rain (Delta Queens & Paul Harris)

Love Is Like a Rain (Delta Queens feat. Paul Harris)

Better Day (Original Club) (Dirty South & Paul Harris)

Better Day ft. Rudy (Dirty South & Paul Harris)

Better Day (Dirty South & Paul Harris)

Better Day (Dirty South & Paul Harris feat. Rudy)

Better Days (Dirty South & Paul Harris feat. Rudy Sandapa)

Better Day (Dirty South & Paul Harris feat. Rudy Sandapa)

Better Day (Dirty South feat. Paul Harris & Rudy)

Dream On (Fionn & Paul Harris)

Dub Couture (Fionn & Paul Harris)

Find My Luv (Fionn & Paul Harris)

Logo Side (Fionn & Paul Harris)

Release Me (Fionn & Paul Harris)

Soundz Wonderful (Fionn & Paul Harris)

Text Side (Fionn & Paul Harris)

That Side (Fionn & Paul Harris)

The Warning (Fionn & Paul Harris)

This Side (Fionn & Paul Harris)

Workhard (Fionn & Paul Harris)

Like a Mirage (Full Intention & Paul Harris feat. Penny F)

Old School Shit (Hoxton Whores & Paul Harris)

Sanctuary (Hoxton Whores & Paul Harris)

Le Jour Qu'Eve Écouta Le Serpent... (Jacky Wylls, Paul Harris, Jean Malraye)

Untitled (Jon of the Pleased Wimmin & Paul Harris)

If You Really Love Someone (Liberty City & The Buhousers vs. Paul Harris)

Mango Shango (Paul Harris & Alex Tepper)

Terris (Paul Harris & Alex Tepper)

Losing My Mind (Paul Harris & Cevin Fisher)

Out Come (Paul Harris & Cevin Fisher)

Maya (Paul Harris & Cherry)

Better Day (Paul Harris & Dirty South feat. Rudy Sandapa)

one Night Lover feat. Dragonette (DJ tonka Remix) (Paul Harris & Dragonette)

I Want You (Paul Harris & Eurythmics)

Blown (Paul Harris & James Doman)

Change Down (Paul Harris & Kevin Swain Present Bohemia)

The Take (Paul Harris & Sam Obernik)

Warm Your Hands (Paul Harris & Simon Duffy Ft. Mr Hudson)

You (Paul Harris & Steve Mac)

As Far As This Train Goes (Paul Harris feat. Anduze)

Turn It Up (Paul Harris feat. Angel Moraes)

Say Or Do (Paul Harris feat. Benson)

Deliver Me (Paul Harris feat. Cevin Fisher)

Sing Oh (Paul Harris feat. Deborah Ffrench)

Watchin Fallin Stars (Paul Harris feat. Double H)

Watchin' Fallin' Stars (Paul Harris feat. Double H)

Watching Fallin Stars (Paul Harris feat. Double H)

Watching Fallin' Stars (Vocal Mix) (Paul Harris feat. Double H)

Watching Fallin' Stars (Paul Harris feat. Double H)

Watching Falling Stars (vocal mix) (Paul Harris feat. Double H.)

Watching Falling Stars (Paul Harris feat. Double H.)

One Night Lover (Paul Harris feat. Dragonette)

I Want You (Paul Harris feat. Eurythmics)

The Take (Paul Harris feat. Sam Obernik)

I Want You (Bar9 Remix) (Paul Harris vs. Eurythmics)

I Want You (DJ Fresh Remix) (Paul Harris vs. Eurythmics)

I Want You (Paul Harris vs. Eurythmics)

Terris (Paul Harris, Alex Tepper)

Baditude (Paul Harris, Dave Spoon & Sam Obernik)

Bonafide (Paul Harris, Dave Spoon, Sam Obernik)

One Night Lover (Paul Harris, Dragonette)

Pursuit of the Groovy (Pete Tong, Paul Harris & Jay P)

Doing It Well (Second Sun & Paul Harris)

Manassas (Vol. 2) (Stephen Stills, Chris Hillman, Dallas Taylor, Paul Harris, 308189Calvin "Fuzzy" Samuels, 265804Al Perkins, 308192Joe Lala)

Bound to Fall (Stephen Stills, Chris Hillman, Dallas Taylor, Paul Harris, Calvin "Fuzzy" Samuels, Al Perkins, Joe Lala)

Colorado (Stephen Stills, Chris Hillman, Dallas Taylor, Paul Harris, Calvin "Fuzzy" Samuels, Al Perkins, Joe Lala)

Don't Look at My Shadow (Stephen Stills, Chris Hillman, Dallas Taylor, Paul Harris, Calvin "Fuzzy" Samuels, Al Perkins, Joe Lala)

Fallen Eagle (Stephen Stills, Chris Hillman, Dallas Taylor, Paul Harris, Calvin "Fuzzy" Samuels, Al Perkins, Joe Lala)

Hide It So Deep (Stephen Stills, Chris Hillman, Dallas Taylor, Paul Harris, Calvin "Fuzzy" Samuels, Al Perkins, Joe Lala)

How Far (Stephen Stills, Chris Hillman, Dallas Taylor, Paul Harris, Calvin "Fuzzy" Samuels, Al Perkins, Joe Lala)

It Doesn'T Matter (Stephen Stills, Chris Hillman, Dallas Taylor, Paul Harris, Calvin "Fuzzy" Samuels, Al Perkins, Joe Lala)

Jesus Gave Love Away for Free (Stephen Stills, Chris Hillman, Dallas Taylor, Paul Harris, Calvin "Fuzzy" Samuels, Al Perkins, Joe Lala)

Johnny'S Garden (Stephen Stills, Chris Hillman, Dallas Taylor, Paul Harris, Calvin "Fuzzy" Samuels, Al Perkins, Joe Lala)

Move Around (Stephen Stills, Chris Hillman, Dallas Taylor, Paul Harris, Calvin "Fuzzy" Samuels, Al Perkins, Joe Lala)

So Begin the Task (Stephen Stills, Chris Hillman, Dallas Taylor, Paul Harris, Calvin "Fuzzy" Samuels, Al Perkins, Joe Lala)

The Love Gangster (Stephen Stills, Chris Hillman, Dallas Taylor, Paul Harris, Calvin "Fuzzy" Samuels, Al Perkins, Joe Lala)

Dizzy Heights (Steve Mac & Paul Harris)

You (Steve Mac & Paul Harris)

Bonifide (Steve Mac & Paul Harris feat. Sam Obernik)

You (Steve Mac feat. Paul Harris)

Songs

-

2006-12-03: BBC Radio 1 Essential Mix

A Pimp Is Only As Good As His Product "dialogue"

And I Prayed

Bang Bang (extended)

Bang Bang

Because I Love You

Before I Go

Breathe You

Can't Get You Out of My Heart

Carousel

Caught Up

Computer Game (accompaniment)

Computer Game (performance)

Crazy Information

Don't Forget

Dreamers

Dreamlover

Every Night

Everybody Is Looking for Love

Everybody's Looking

Everynight

Fever

Find Yourself A Friend (Seamus Haji Big Love Vocal)

Find Yourself a Friend (Seamus Haji Big Love Vocal)

Find Yourself a Friend

Generation Of Love

Generation of Love

Glow of Love

Guitar 1

I Want You

King Forever

Love Comes

Love Song

Love of the Common People

Mira La Luna

Miscalate

Motor Racing Master

Nonsense Sensation (extended)

Nonsense Sensation

Off the Dutch Coast...

Quero El Amor

Quiero L'Amor

Quiero L'amor

Radio Caroline International Continues...

Radio North Sea International Attacked by Boarders

Shine on Me

Sing Oh

Spinning Away

The Fort-Based Stations

The Take

Toolroom Knights Mixed by Paul Harris (mix 2) (Continuous DJ mix)

Tuning note B (Concert A)

Turn It Up

Watchin Fallin Stars

Watching Fallin Stars (feat. Double H)

Watching Fallin Stars

With Liberty for 200 Years

Words

You Are Not Alone

You My Eurobeat

You're Not Alone

‎Find Yourself a Friend