Penguin Cafe
Albums
A Matter of Life...
Handfuls of Night
Rain Before Seven...
The Imperfect Sea
The Red Book
Remixes
Cornelius - Bird Watching at Inner Forest (Penguin Cafe Remix)
Grasscut - Red Kite (Penguin Cafe Remix)
Songs in corporation with
Red Kite — Penguin Cafe Remix (Grasscut, Penguin Cafe)
Red Kite (Grasscut, Penguin Cafe)
Close Encounter (Penguin Cafe & Cornelius)
The Track of the Dull Sun (Penguin Cafe & Cornelius)
Close Encounter (Penguin Cafe + Cornelius)
The Track of the Dull Sun (Penguin Cafe + Cornelius)
Perpetuum Mobile (Penguin Cafe feat. The City of Prague Philharmonic Orchestra)
Songs
(The Roar of A) Silent Sun
(The Roaring of A) Silent Sun
(The Roaring of a) Silent Sun
1420
Adelie (Audio Commentary)
Adelie
And Yet...
And Yet…
Another One From Porlock
Another One from Porlock
At the Top of the Hill, They Stood...
At the Top of the Hill, They Stood… (Audio Commentary)
At the Top of the Hill, They Stood…
Aurora
Bird Watching at Inner Forest
Black Hibiscus
Bluejay
Bonus Track
Bramble May
Cantorum
Catania
Chapter (Audio Commentary)
Chapter
Chinstrap (Audio Commentary)
Chinstrap
Close Encounter
Control 1
Coriolis
Cutting Branches for a Temporary Shelter
Find Your Feet
Finland
Fox and the Leopard
Franz Schubert
From a Blue Temple
From the Colonies
Galahad
Gentoo Origin (Audio Commentary)
Gentoo Origin
Ghost in the Pond
Giles Farnaby's Dream
Goldfinch Yodel
Half Certainty
Handfuls of Night (Audio Commentary)
Handfuls of Night
Harry Piers 2021
Harry Piers
Horns of the Bull
In Re Budd
In the Back of a Taxi
Lamborghini 754
Landau
Midnight Sun (Audio Commentary)
Midnight Sun
Might Be Something
Moonbo
More Milk
Music for a Found Harmonium
Music from the Penguin Cafe (Live at the Royal Albert Hall)
No One Really Leaves...
No One Really Leaves…
Now Nothing (Rock Music)
Now Nothing
Odeon
Oscar Tango
Pale Peach Jukebox
Perpetuum Mobile
Protection
Pythagoras on the Line Again (Audio Commentary)
Pythagoras on the Line Again
Radio Bemba
Rescue
Ricercar
Salty Bean Fumble
Second Variety
Solaris
Steady State
Sundog
Telephone and Rubber Band
Temporary Shelter from the Storm
That, Not That
The Fox and the Leopard
The Life of an Emperor (Audio Commentary)
The Life of an Emperor
The Red Book
The Track of the Dull Sun
Two Bean Shaker
Two Beans Shaker
Welcome to London
Wheels Within Wheels
Winter Sun (Audio Commentary)
Winter Sun