zzongs | Search | About | Share

Peter Subway

Albums

Good Luck

Singles

Andy Warhol EP

Songs in corporation with

Crashlanding (Peter Subway & The Tickets)

Drink Children Drink (Peter Subway & The Tickets)

Drone of Madness (Peter Subway & The Tickets)

I Sing You a lie (Peter Subway & The Tickets)

King (Peter Subway & The Tickets)

Love in Your Eyes (Peter Subway & The Tickets)

No Questions Asked (Peter Subway & The Tickets)

Rainbows (Peter Subway & The Tickets)

Razorblades (Peter Subway & The Tickets)

Refugee (Peter Subway & The Tickets)

Remember (Peter Subway & The Tickets)

Running (Peter Subway & The Tickets)

Secrets (Peter Subway & The Tickets)

Show Me How (Peter Subway & The Tickets)

Squirrel (Peter Subway & The Tickets)

Stars (Peter Subway & The Tickets)

Subway Rides (Peter Subway & The Tickets)

The Bridge (Peter Subway & The Tickets)

The Dolphin (Peter Subway & The Tickets)

The Door (Peter Subway & The Tickets)

The Fisherman (Peter Subway & The Tickets)

Train in the Rain (Peter Subway & The Tickets)

Waitress (Peter Subway & The Tickets)

What's Your Name (Peter Subway & The Tickets)

Who Is God (Peter Subway & The Tickets)

Songs

Andy Warhol

Belong To

Born to Die

Cake

Cold Reality

Darkness Smile

Deus Ex Machina

Divers

Ghost in the Machine

Ghost

Good Luck Bad Luck

Greyhound

Hey Bill

How I Feel

It's Unreal

Lonesome People

Lullaby

Material Loving

No Killing

No Venus No

Outside

Remember

Ring of Fire

San Diego Blues

Stop & Relax

Strangerland

Sunflower Road

The Ghost

The Last Tiger

Too Easy

Univers

Waitress

Wake Up on a Sunday

Warfascination

What's My Scene

Whiskey

White Hat On