zzongs | Search | About | Share

Random Recipe

Albums

Distractions

Fold It! Mold It!

Kill the Hook

EPs

Random Recipe

Shipwreck EP

Singles

Shipwreck

Songs in corporation with

Copycat (D-BangerZ feat. Random Recipe)

Traffic (Random Recipe feat. Fat Tony)

Hearts in Pain (Random Recipe feat. Ladybug Mecca)

Hey Boy (Random Recipe feat. Sunny Moonshine)

Sultan (Random Recipe feat. uhnellys)

Monkey Business (Smokey Joe & The Kid feat. Random Recipe)

Moonshine (The Liquor Store feat. Random Recipe)

Songs

A Moment with the Last Dinosaur

ANXT

Alone

Anxt

Bad Luck

Beautiful Connection

Big Girl

Candy Lips

Carnaval Artificial (Out of the Sky)

Clouds

Creaming

Dangerous

Dimples

Don't Deserve No Song

Fight the Feeling

From a Distance

Gondola

Hamburg

Hearts in Pain

Hey Boy

I Don't Want to Want You

Interlude (Random Recipe)

Interlude

Joy

Lack of Sleep

Love Love

MMXVIII

Monsters & Swords

No No No

Out of the Sky

Pack Your Bags

Pen and Ink

Shining Star

Ship Wreck

Shipwreck

Something on My Mind

Sta Zitto

Sta' Zitto

Sta'Zitto

Strawberry Daiquiri

Suave

Sultan

This Mess

Traffic

Whistle19

Without You

Wonderwoman

Words Come Out