zzongs | Search | About | Share

Raw Takes

Albums

008

House of Phreaks EP

EPs

Car Radio

Remixes

Dagga x Manao - Inside (Raw Takes Remix)

ЛАУД feat. RAW TAKES - Гетто репрезент (Raw Takes Remix)

ЛАУД feat. RAW TAKES - Мемфис хаус (Raw Takes Remix)

ЛАУД feat. RAW TAKES - Парни из Уфы (Raw Takes Remix)

ЛАУД feat. RAW TAKES - Чувствуешь (Raw Takes Remix)

Singles

JAMS_001

Songs in corporation with

Bass So Low (Errortica, Raw Takes)

Acid Mackie (Fede Lng & Mojeaux feat. Raw Takes)

In the Flow (Oddkut & Raw Takes)

Songs

01

02

116ctro

666TEK

901 Area

AECD

Animore

BACK TO FRONT

BEING WITH U

BFTBLMA

Bbb

Break Yourself

CLICK

Crime Times

DJ Ass

Destroy

FRESH CELESTE

GLOCK JUNGLE

Gate313

Glock Jungle

Glock Tight Smoked Out

HUSTLIN

HYDRA

Hood Keep

House of Phreaks EP

House of Phreaks

Hydra

Hyped Funk

If You Scared

J.M.S.

JUST

Just

KILLACOP

LENINGRAD

Last Figure

MC NAS D - GIRLZ WIT ALL DA BOOTY

MURDER DOG MAGAZINE

MY BLANT IS ON FIRE

Murder Dog Magazine

One Way to Come

One for Gehm

Page Me

Piano Jam

Pop Yo Pussy

Put Ya

Resist

Rollin

SMOKED OUT, LOCKED OUT

SMOKER

SONGSONG

SUCKA

SXX

Shake Junt

Shake Ur Ass

Smoke a Sack

Snipppp

Songsong

South Sound

Stereotype

TRY

Takes a Minute

Untitled

VICTIM

We Are