zzongs | Search | About | Share

Ricky Kej

Albums

Bollywood Remixed – Indian Film Dance Grooves

Shanti Orchestra

Shanti Samsara - World Music for Environmental Consciousness

Songs in corporation with

When Face to Face with God (Adisa Omar Camara, Ricky Kej)

Baggage (Cindy Paulos, Ricky Kej)

Judge Not (Cindy Paulos, Ricky Kej)

So Long Ago (Cindy Paulos, Ricky Kej)

Love Is Your Saving Grace (Cindy Paulos, Ricky Kej, Wouter Kellerman)

Be with Me (Deborah Iida, Ricky Kej)

Mystic Flame (Glenn Grillo, Ricky Kej)

Across the World to Be with You (Michael Whalen feat. Ricky Kej)

Dawn (Ricky Kej & Charan Raj)

The Awakening (Ricky Kej & Charan Raj)

A Sambar's Plight (Ricky Kej & David Attenborough)

Bear Ride (Ricky Kej & David Attenborough)

Bubbler Crab Raaga (Ricky Kej & David Attenborough)

Dhol (Ricky Kej & David Attenborough)

Elephant Bath (Ricky Kej & David Attenborough)

Eyes Everywhere (Ricky Kej & David Attenborough)

Hungry Hatch (Ricky Kej & David Attenborough)

Largest Cat (Ricky Kej & David Attenborough)

Last Mistake (Ricky Kej & David Attenborough)

Majestic (Ricky Kej & David Attenborough)

Monsoon Waltz (Ricky Kej & David Attenborough)

Mother's Love (Ricky Kej & David Attenborough)

Prince Peacock (Ricky Kej & David Attenborough)

Prologue (Ricky Kej & David Attenborough)

River of Life (Ricky Kej & David Attenborough)

Superhero (Ricky Kej & David Attenborough)

The Hornbill (Ricky Kej & David Attenborough)

Wild Karnataka Reprise (Ricky Kej & David Attenborough)

Wild Karnataka (Ricky Kej & David Attenborough)

Crystal Moon (Ricky Kej & Wouter Kellerman)

Desert Wind (Ricky Kej & Wouter Kellerman)

Eyes of Wonder (Ricky Kej & Wouter Kellerman)

Grace (Ricky Kej & Wouter Kellerman)

Heaven Is Here (Ricky Kej & Wouter Kellerman)

Journey to Higher Grounds (Ricky Kej & Wouter Kellerman)

Longing (Ricky Kej & Wouter Kellerman)

Madiba (Ricky Kej & Wouter Kellerman)

Mahatma (Ricky Kej & Wouter Kellerman)

Mountain Soliyude (Ricky Kej & Wouter Kellerman)

New Earth Calling (Ricky Kej & Wouter Kellerman)

Nocturne (Ricky Kej & Wouter Kellerman)

River of Time (Ricky Kej & Wouter Kellerman)

Be the Change (Ricky Kej feat. Casiio & Nokiaa)

Badraa (Ricky Kej feat. Jataveda)

Badraa (Ricky Kej feat. Jatavede)

Chod Do Anchal (Ricky Kej feat. PRX)

Rootha Hai (Ricky Kej feat. PRX)

Crystal Moon (Ricky Kej, Wouter Kellerman)

Desert Wind (Ricky Kej, Wouter Kellerman)

Eyes of Wonder (Ricky Kej, Wouter Kellerman)

Grace (Ricky Kej, Wouter Kellerman)

Heaven Is Here (Ricky Kej, Wouter Kellerman)

Journey to Higher Grounds (Ricky Kej, Wouter Kellerman)

Longing (Ricky Kej, Wouter Kellerman)

Madiba (Ricky Kej, Wouter Kellerman)

Mahatma (Ricky Kej, Wouter Kellerman)

Mountain Solitude (Ricky Kej, Wouter Kellerman)

New Earth Calling (Ricky Kej, Wouter Kellerman)

Nocturne (Ricky Kej, Wouter Kellerman)

River of Time (Ricky Kej, Wouter Kellerman)

A Prayer (Stewart Copeland & Ricky Kej)

Art of Devotion (Stewart Copeland & Ricky Kej)

Gandhi (Stewart Copeland & Ricky Kej)

Himalayas (Stewart Copeland & Ricky Kej)

I Am Change (Stewart Copeland & Ricky Kej)

Mother Earth (Stewart Copeland & Ricky Kej)

Our Home (Stewart Copeland & Ricky Kej)

Pastoral India (Stewart Copeland & Ricky Kej)

Wonders of Life (Stewart Copeland & Ricky Kej)

A Prayer (Stewart Copeland, Ricky Kej)

Art of Devotion (Stewart Copeland, Ricky Kej)

Gandhi (Stewart Copeland, Ricky Kej)

Himalayas (Stewart Copeland, Ricky Kej)

I Am Change (Stewart Copeland, Ricky Kej)

Mother Earth (Stewart Copeland, Ricky Kej)

Our Home (Stewart Copeland, Ricky Kej)

Pastoral India (Stewart Copeland, Ricky Kej)

Wonders of Life (Stewart Copeland, Ricky Kej)

Songs

A Love Story

A Taste of Honey

Aal Izz Well [3 Idiots]

Aimsir

Ananda - Moments of Pleasure

Ananda

Anant Prem (Eternal Love)

Anant Prem - Eternal love

Angellic Cry

Awakened Hope

Badraa

Barakah

Barakh

Beginnings

Bharna - Emotion

Bin Tere Sanam

Black and White

Blue Dream

Blue

Break of Dawn

Breathe Life

Breathe

Cauvery

Chiggy Wiggy [Blue]

Compassion

Dhan Te Nan [Kaminey]

Distance

Earth & Water

Earth Song

Ecstasy

Elements

Embers of Time

Euphoria

Exotic Dreams

Festival Divine

Fiqrana Ho Ke [Blue]

Fitrat

Forever

Ganga - A Tribute

Ganga

Gateway

Hothon Se Choo Lo Tum - A Tribute to Jagjit Singh

Indian National Anthem

Intervention

Jai Ho [Slumdog Millionaire]

Jal Tharang

Janu Na Main

Jaya Hai Kannada Thaye

Kaadu

Kai Sasiya

Kaira

Karthik Calling Karthik [Karthik Calling Karthik]

Kudrat

Kyon Pareshan

Longing

Love Divine

Love Mera Hit Hit [Billu]

Lucky Boy [Bachna Ae Haseeno]

Madhur Milan - Eternal Pleasure

Magan

Making Up

Manmohini (Enchantress)

Manmohini - Anchantness

Mann Ki Pukar - Cry of Extacy

Masakalli [Delhi 6]

Mellow

Missing You

Moment of Bliss

Monks of Sherab Ling

Monks of Sherabling

Monsoon

Moonlight

New Beginnings

One Family - Global Version

One Song - Global Version

One Song [Jaago]

One with Earth Song

Pieces of Heaven - Reprise

Pieces of Heaven

Pina Ki Lagan (Lost in Love)

Piya Ka Sandesh - Lovers Call

Piya Ki Lagan - Lost in Love

Pocket Mein Rocket [Rocket Singh]

Pulse

Rang Do

Return to Nature

Rumi

Saath Saath - Journy of Love

Samsara - Tribute to Kiribati

Samsara [Song for Kiribati]

Samsara

Sansaar

Saware Naina - Captivating Eyes

Shanti Part 1

Shanti Part 2

Shanti

Sound of Life

Spiritual Love

Synergism

Tere Liye [Prince]

The Beginning

The Definitive Collection

The Heart's Desire

The Longing

The Ocean

The Punjab

The Voice of Kiribati

Thou

Tu Hi Re

Vishwa

Where Are My Rainbows - Global Version

Where Are My Rainbows

Without You

Yeh Duniya

Zindagi [Kites]