zzongs | Search | About | Share

Robert Mitchell

Albums

Equinox

If You're Not Careful

Jesus Is Right (For Whatever's Wrong in Your Life)

Tell Mother I'll Be There

The Glimpse

The World's Greatest Love Letter

Songs in corporation with

Military Precision (Jamie Kaleth & Gary Hughes & Robert Mitchell & Jez Pike)

Happy Hour (Jamie Kaleth & Robert Mitchell & Jez Pike)

In a Perfect World (Jamie Kaleth & Robert Mitchell & Jez Pike)

Light on the Horizon (Jamie Kaleth & Robert Mitchell & Jez Pike)

Sooretama (Kaidi Tatham feat. Robert Mitchell)

Amongst a Trillion Fears (Maggie Nicols, Robert Mitchell, Alya Al-Sultani)

Immersion 1 (Maggie Nicols, Robert Mitchell, Alya Al-Sultani)

Immersion 2 (Maggie Nicols, Robert Mitchell, Alya Al-Sultani)

Impart (Maggie Nicols, Robert Mitchell, Alya Al-Sultani)

Inner Sanctum (Maggie Nicols, Robert Mitchell, Alya Al-Sultani)

Let the Light In (Maggie Nicols, Robert Mitchell, Alya Al-Sultani)

My World Is You (Maggie Nicols, Robert Mitchell, Alya Al-Sultani)

Present (Maggie Nicols, Robert Mitchell, Alya Al-Sultani)

Soul Speak (Maggie Nicols, Robert Mitchell, Alya Al-Sultani)

Where We Are (Maggie Nicols, Robert Mitchell, Alya Al-Sultani)

Home True (Michael Olatuja feat. Becca Stevens & Robert Mitchell)

Almendra (Robert Mitchell & Omar Puente)

Each Bird Must Sing (Robert Mitchell & Omar Puente)

Equinoctune (Robert Mitchell & Omar Puente)

Mambo Influeniado (Robert Mitchell & Omar Puente)

Priceless (Robert Mitchell & Omar Puente)

Reflection of a Bee-Hummingbird (Robert Mitchell & Omar Puente)

Sings and Roundabouts (Robert Mitchell & Omar Puente)

Somebody Backstage (Robert Mitchell & Omar Puente)

Be the Change (Robert Mitchell, Little Black Book)

Consensus (Robert Mitchell, Little Black Book)

Jimi @ Granada (Robert Mitchell, Little Black Book)

Peace in Mind (Robert Mitchell, Little Black Book)

The Symbiote (Robert Mitchell, Little Black Book)

Touchstone (Robert Mitchell, Little Black Book)

When Will We Let the Light In (Robert Mitchell, Little Black Book)

Within the Storm (Robert Mitchell, Little Black Book)

A Son of Windrush Reflects (Shirley Smart & Robert Mitchell)

Anxieties (Shirley Smart & Robert Mitchell)

For Catherine (Shirley Smart & Robert Mitchell)

Inner Sanctum (Shirley Smart & Robert Mitchell)

Klavierstuck in A (Shirley Smart & Robert Mitchell)

Mind's Eye (Shirley Smart & Robert Mitchell)

Opals (Shirley Smart & Robert Mitchell)

The First Note (Shirley Smart & Robert Mitchell)

Zeitgeist (Shirley Smart & Robert Mitchell)

A Son of Windrush Reflects / All Across the Sprit Prism (The Flame, Robert Mitchell, Neil Charles, Mark Sanders)

Clouds Ablaze (The Flame, Robert Mitchell, Neil Charles, Mark Sanders)

Ignitions (The Flame, Robert Mitchell, Neil Charles, Mark Sanders)

Songs

A Confession

A Hammer, a Nail, or a Rose

A Heart Full of U

A Study

A Tribute

A Vigil for Justice. a Vigil for Peace.

Age of Reason

Agenda for Change

Album Preview

Alice's Touch

Along the Road

Amino

Because He Lives

Beyond the Sunset

Blessed Redeemer

Burdens Are Lifted at Calvary

Close Your Eyes, Make A Wish

Consider the Lilies

Crucified

Dear Saviour Thou Art Mine

Don't Go Home Tonight Unsaved

Don't Overlook Salvation

Each Bird Must Sing

Entanglement

Epiphany

Equinocturne

From the Manger to the Cross

He Came a Long Way from Heaven

He's Coming Soon

Heart Full of U

How Long Has It Been

I Know Who Holds Tomorrow

I Never Knew How It Felt

I Shall Know Him

I'll Be Gone

I'm Free

I'm Longing for Jesus to Come Back

I've a New Song to Sing

If That Isn't Love

If You're Not Careful

In the Shadow Of Your Beauty

Jesus Is Right

Just a Closer Walk

Le Théatre Des Bouffes Du Nord

Leftitude

Let the Lower Lights Be Burning

Lord I'm Coming Home

Lullaby No. 1

More Than meets the Eye

Nocturne for the Left Hand Alone

Now I Have Everything

One More Valley

Only One Name

Over the Deadline

Passion Radar

Precious Lord

Prelude No. 6

Priceless

Shake Hands with Mother Again

Silver That Nailed Him to the Cross

Star-Law

Take Up Thy Cross

Tell Mother I'll Be There

Thank You Lord

Thanks to Calvary

The Defiant Gene

The Envoy

The Glimpse

The House of the Potter

The Longer I Serve Him

The Manifesto

The Migration

The Old Rugged Cross Made the difference

The Pathway Set Before Me by the Lord

The Re-Emergent

The Red Bridge

The Sage

The Sands of Time

The Sheep Fold

The Spirit Line

The Worlds Greatest Love Letter

There Is a Reason for Everything

Through It All

Unto Them Who Look for Him

Victory in Jesus

We Must Learn

What a Day That Will Be

When I Get to the End of the Way

When the Roll Is Called Up Yonder

Where Could I Go but to the Lord

Worthy the Lamb

You Are My World

You Have Taken Now

Zuni Lore