zzongs | Search | About | Share

Roger Milan

Songs in corporation with

Samba No Pé (Danubio & Roger Milan feat. Kelly Pink)

Alone (Groove Addiction & Jay Laroye feat. Roger Milan)

Chapada Na Bunda (MC Y2K feat. Roger Milan & Mickael Akordeon)

Ayeh Kuduro (Roger Milan feat. MC Y2K)

Dançado Lambada (Roger Milan vs. Danubio feat. Kelly Pink)

Dançando Lambada (Roger Milan vs. Danubio feat. Kelly Pink)

Songs

Me Da Pena Decirte

N.A.R.I.N.A.

N.A.R.I.N.A

N.a.r.i.n.a

New Life