zzongs | Search | About | Share

Shy One

Albums

6 Years (Screwed & Chopped)

6 Years

Another Man (Fire Island & Junior Boys Own Remixes)

Another Man

Emotionz Detached

From the Floor to the Booth

Power in My Hands

The Door

The Sematary 2

Where I Stand... I Will Fall (Limited Edition Gathering 2008 Release)

Where I Stand... I Will Fall

EPs

12-13-05 Set Disc

Gyallis Spiral / TNTC

Rare & Unreleased Tracks

The Sematary 2

Remixes

Andrew Ashong & Kaidi Tatham - Learning Lessens (Shy One Remix)

Bella Boo - Tuesday (Shy One Remix)

She's Drunk & Sho Madjozi - Amadoda (Shy One Remix)

Shy One - Air Bubble (Shy One Remix)

Singles

Another Man

IP Addy

Songs in corporation with

Bloody Dreams (Bloodshot feat. Shy One)

Close Your Eyes (Dosia Demon, Smoke (31), Shy One & Spookmane)

Murder (KidCrusher feat. Shy One & F Dux)

I Can Tell (Shy One feat. George Riley)

16 Hours (Shy One feat. James Massiah)

Moonlight (Shy One feat. Private Joy)

Be as One (Shy One feat. Simeon Jones)

Driving on Sand (Shy One feat. Steve Spacek)

THE TH1NG (Yaeji feat. Victoria Sin & Shy One)

Songs

*BONUS*

-Silence-

40, 000

40000

927

???

A Briefing

A Morbid Fairy Tale

A New Way of Looking at an Old Place

Air Bubble

Amazon Swing

Anna & Lucy

Another Man (Fire Island Mix)

Another Man (Junior Style DJ Toolz Mix)

Another Man (Matthew Roberts Mix)

Another Man (Matthew's Edit)

Another Man (Not So Shy Edit)

Another Man (Not So Shy Mix)

Another Man (Shimba Dub)

Another Man

Another Sunday Dies

Another Sunday

Antithesis

Artificial Innocence

Awakening

Aztec Bwoy

B!tch U Better

Badger

Be As One ft Simeon Jones

Beans

Believe in Urinating

Big Bits

Bird Bop

Black Beat

Black Widow

Blackouts

Bonus Tracks

Box

Can Let Go

Can't Let Go

Candy Floss

Cardiophobia

Cas'

Cause & Effect

City Roots

Clean Up Your Room

Comfort Me

Comfortable

Copycat

Crumb Trail

Cure for Me

Curse

Damianed

Damian

Damien

Dead Man's Shoes

Dead Mans Shoes

Dear Anthony

Decaffeinated Love

Demian

Demon

Desensatised

Desire of Acceptance

Die Slow

Don't Accuse Me

Don't Know

Doubt Me

Down from the Town

Driving on Sand

EIBON

Eibon

Emotionz Detached

Endless Aisle

Eradication

Evidence of My Love Affair

Faces So Pale

Facts Lay Still

Firehose

Flood the Streets

Foot S0lez

Freak Show

Freakshow

Full Circle

G0sh

Gage

Gentlethem

Get Out

Goodnyte

Gullyman Skanker

Gyallis Spiral

Having a Bad Day Remix Instrumental

Headbumpz

Helen

Hinges

Horrornight

Hours

House Party

How Sweet Can Dreams Be

Hypocrite

I Am This

I Can Tell

I Don't Understand

I Feel...

I'm from Texas

IP Addy

Immense Mystery Involved

Imnutable Feelings

In Darkness

In My Blood Pt. 2

In My Blood

In the Slums

Inmutable Feelings

Interlude

Intermission 02

Introduction

Intro

It Was You

It's My Time

Joo-Yeon

Knife & Fork

Lads

Last House

Level 5

Lickle Rascal

Belt Drives)|Live Dis Ting|Belt Drives)

Live Horrorcore

Loosen Up

Lowlife

Luvin This Underground

Luvin' This Underground

Madame Daugeron

Mask Off

Matthew

Mic Man

Miss You (Needing You)

Moonlight

My Apologies

My Thang

My Wayz Pt. 2

My Wayz

Mystic Illusions - Cure for Me

Mystic Illusions

Mystic Prophet Interlude

Mystic Prophet

Never Forget - Nobody Got My Back - Speechless - I Don't Understand - Dead Man's Shoes

Never Forget

Never Go Down

No Cure

No Hesitation

No Idea

No Reflection

Nobody Got My Back

Nort Wess

Off To Market

Old Cudjoe Town

Opening

Other Side

Pain Inside

Pastel Requiem

Peril

Phoenix

Photographs

Possessed

Power in My Hands

Prom Queen

Prophets

Pull It

Quid Pro Quo

RA.911 Shy One - 2023.11.20

Reactions

Ready 4 This

Refreshed

Rid of You

Route II Romeos

Runaround

Same New Song

Sandbox

Scorpio Sun

Seduce & Honour

Side A

Side B

Side Trips

Sister Planet

Skank Out 2

Sleep Tight

Somebody Ah Guh Dead

SpaceBuggy

Sparkling Goose Poo

Speak Easy

Speechlecc

Speechless 2

Speechless

Spring Romance

Stoned Alone

Survive

Sweet Nights

T4I/IMR

TNTC

Take Away

Take Yo Life

Tearing Guilty Skin

Tellings

Temperature Riddim

That Certain Something

The Carpenter (Cas - Cook It Up Instrumental 2007)

The Dark

The Door

The Last Straw

The Originators

The Semetary

The Signs

The Tribute

The Wind Blows Up My

These Silent Nights

Toxicated Boiled Eggz

Trepidation

U.M.P.

Uncle G

Underground Demons

Underground Hits Vol 1

Underground

Underworld Confusion

Under

Unorthadox

Untitled 9

Untitled Nov 08

Untitled

Urge

Virulent Moods

Walk Me By

Waterfalls

We Are One

We Bleed

Welcome to Me

Welcome to the Land of Doubt

What It's Worth

What's That Sound

Where I Stand... I Will Fall

Where I'm From

Wrong Beliefs

Y U So Cute?

∞