Sweet Pain
Albums
... First Take and Done
Blon vs Sweet Pain - FMS ESP T4 2020-2021 Jornada 1 (Live)
Bnet vs Sweet Pain - FMS ESP T4 2020-2021 Jornada 6 (Live)
I Believe in Your Lovin'
Khan vs Sweet Pain - FMS ESP T4 2020-2021 Jornada 3 (Live)
Mnak vs Sweet Pain - FMS ESP T4 2020-2021 Jornada 8 (Live)
Swallow This
Sweet Pain Vs Mr. Ego - FMS ESP T4 2020-2021 Jornada 9 (Live)
Sweet Pain vs Errecé - FMS ESP T4 2020-2021 Jornada 5 (Live)
Sweet Pain vs Gazir- FMS ESP T4 2020-2021 Jornada 4 (Live)
Sweet Pain vs Tirpa - FMS ESP T4 2020-2021 Jornada 7 (Live)
Sweet Pain
Thieves of Rock
What a Sound
Zasko vs Sweet Pain - FMS ESP T4 2020-2021 Jornada 2 (Live)
Singles
Chain Up the Devil / Timber Gibbs
Feels Like Fallin (In Love) / Whatever's Right
I Get My Kicks / Back in L.A.
Makin' Money
Timber Gibbs
Upside-Down, Inside Out Woman
Songs
(We're Gonna) Fight
10.000 Devils
4 Ever U
92.3 K-Rock Interview
All the Things the Bite
Back from Jail
Back in Business
Back in L.A. [Live at Lamour East 06/01/85]
Back in L.A.
Before
Below the Belt
Berkeley Lady
Biker Babe
Blackout
Bloody Paradise
Bonus
By Myself
C'mon Baby
Call of the Wild
Carry Me Home
Caught in Her Underwear
Chain Up the Devil
Changin' Your Mind
Childbutcher
Cool Down
Country Roll
Different Way
Divorce Lawyer Boogie
Don't Break Down
Down on the Boulevard
Dump Your Load
Every Time You Leave
Feel Like Fallin
Fire and Gasoline
First Voyage
For the Bedtime
Free Love
Game Over
Gang Bang Jenny
General Smit
Get Ready
Got to Get Your Hands on It
Guitar Hero
Hannover Rock City
Hellfire Bbq
Here Comes the Summer
Hitchhikin' 2 Hell
Hole in the World
Hot Rod Ruby
I Believe in Your Lovin'
I Don't Try Anymore
I Don't Wanna Leave You
I Get My Kicks
If Licks Could Kill
In Love Again
It's a Woman's Way
It's a Woman
It's a vWoman's Way
Joy - Excerpt
Joy, Continued
Joy
Just First Night
Knock Your Socks Off
Last Band Standing
Lay Me Down
Light Is My Life
Local Hero
Looking for This Train
Losing Your Name
Lost in America
Louder Than Laut
Love Is Like a Gypsy
Love or Revenge
Makin' Money
Mama Kin [Live at Lamour East 06/01/85]
March of the Crabs
Mary Hurricane
Meximan Run
Mr. HIV
My Head
My Pretty Baby
N.O.D.
New Toy
Not Dead Yet
Once a Lover Twice a Fool
Personality Crisis [Live at Lamour East 06/01/85]
Pills That Kill
Pine Canyon Stream
Pleasure Drop
Practical Man
Private War
Res-Q-Me
Richard and Me
Rock'n'Roll Thunderball
Rubbin' and Scrapin'
Runnin' Away
Saturday Night's Alright for Fighting
Second Voyage
Shoot for Thrills
Shoot the Thrills
Sick and Thirsty
Sick and Tired
Sitting in the Rain
So Far Away
Son of the Wind
Song of the Medusa
Southern Cry
Start Off with You
Stay Together
Subway Terror
Sundown
Super - Eye
Sweet Pain, Hot Pleasure
Sweet Pain
The Best of 2005
The Bitch
The Lover
The Pact
The River
The Rooster Crows at Midnight
The Steamer
The Whiskey Vampires
Thieves of Rock
Timber Gibbs
Touch of Your Smile
Tough Times
Trapped in the Carwash
Tree's on Fire
Trouble in Mind
Troubles Trouble
Two Time Love
Upside Down, Inside Out Woman
Upside-Doan, Inside Out Woman
Upside-Down, Inside Out Woman
Vampyr Kiss
WDHA Interview
WRTN Interview
Wake Up the Neighbours
What a Sound
What to Do
Whatever's Right
Wild Grizzly Stomp
Wink of an Eye