zzongs | Search | About | Share

The Blaze

Albums

DANCEHALL

Dancehall

Green Grass

Jungle

Recorded Live at the Royal Albert Hall

Territory

EPs

Territory

Remixes

Ben Böhmer - Slow Wave (The Blaze Remix)

Ben Böhmer feat. Gordi - Slow Wave (The Blaze Remix)

Ben Böhmer, Gordi & The Blaze - Slow Wave (The Blaze Remix)

Fjord - Blue (The Blaze Remix)

Joe Hertz feat. Bassette - Playing for You (The Blaze Remix)

Kollektiv Turmstrasse - Sorry I Am Late (The Blaze Remix)

M83 - Do It, Try It (The Blaze Remix)

The Weeknd - After Hours (The Blaze Remix)

Singles

Juvenile

Songs in corporation with

All Over Now (Kata & The Blaze)

Better Day (Kata & The Blaze)

Breakin' (Kata & The Blaze)

Burned (Kata & The Blaze)

Easy As Loving You (Kata & The Blaze)

I Think I'm IN Love (Kata & The Blaze)

I Think I'm in Love (Kata & The Blaze)

Lie to Me (Kata & The Blaze)

Possum Anthem (Kata & The Blaze)

Reckless (Kata & The Blaze)

Remember That Summer (Kata & The Blaze)

Someday (Kata & The Blaze)

Unstable (Kata & The Blaze)

Wanted 2 (Kata & The Blaze)

Waves (Kata & The Blaze)

You Ain't No Better Than Me (Kata & The Blaze)

Easy Lovin (Moonshine & The Blaze)

Share (Moonshine & The Blaze)

BLOOM, Pt. 1 (The Blaze & Endel)

BLOOM, Pt. 2 (The Blaze & Endel)

BLOOM, Pt. 3 (The Blaze & Endel)

BLOOM, Pt. 4 (The Blaze & Endel)

DREAMER, Pt. 1 (The Blaze & Endel)

DREAMER, Pt. 2 (The Blaze & Endel)

DREAMER, Pt. 3 (The Blaze & Endel)

DREAMER, Pt. 4 (The Blaze & Endel)

DUST, Pt. 1 (The Blaze & Endel)

DUST, Pt. 2 (The Blaze & Endel)

DUST, Pt. 3 (The Blaze & Endel)

DUST, Pt. 4 (The Blaze & Endel)

LULLABY, Pt. 1 (The Blaze & Endel)

LULLABY, Pt. 2 (The Blaze & Endel)

LULLABY, Pt. 3 (The Blaze & Endel)

LULLABY, Pt. 4 (The Blaze & Endel)

White Noise, Pt. 1 (The Blaze & Endel)

White Noise, Pt. 2 (The Blaze & Endel)

White Noise, Pt. 3 (The Blaze & Endel)

White Noise, Pt. 4 (The Blaze & Endel)

Somewhere (The Blaze feat. Octavian)

Breath (The Blaze, Nicolas Poillot)

Faces (The Blaze, Nicolas Poillot)

Heaven (The Blaze, Nicolas Poillot)

Mount (The Blaze, Nicolas Poillot)

Opening (The Blaze, Nicolas Poillot)

Places (The Blaze, Nicolas Poillot)

Queens (The Blaze, Nicolas Poillot)

Rise (The Blaze, Nicolas Poillot)

Runaway (The Blaze, Nicolas Poillot)

SHE (The Blaze, Nicolas Poillot)

Songs

A Little Peace of Mind

A Little Song

BLOOM

BREATH

Bloom

Breath

CLASH

Clash

DREAMER

DUST

Dreamer

Dust

EYES

Enemy

Eyes

FACES

Faces

Green Grass

HAZE

HEAVEN

Haze

Heaven

I Can't Stay Here Anymore

I Love You

Interlude

It's too Late Now

Juvenile

LONELY

LULLABY

Lonely

Lullaby

Lulluby

MADLY

MOUNT

Madly

Mientras la Noche Va (Until the Morning Comes)

Mount

Not Yet the Tears of Our Folly

OPENING

Opening

PLACES

Places

Prelude

QUEENS

Queens of Dust

Queens

RISE

RUNAWAY

Rise

Runaway

SHE

SIREN

September

She

Siren

Somewhere

Sparks & Ashes

Territory

This Love So Mad

Until the Morning Comes

Virile

You Can Find Me There