zzongs | Search | About | Share

The Castle

Albums

Elvis Has Left the Building

Maxi-Singles

Elvis Has Left the Building

Singles

Elvis Has Left the Building

Songs in corporation with

Bonny Sweet Robin (The Castle & Cross Consort)

Canzon (The Castle & Cross Consort)

Come Ye Down, Merrie Mary (The Castle & Cross Consort)

Coragon Triste, Sofrid (The Castle & Cross Consort)

Earle of Salisbury Galiardo (The Castle & Cross Consort)

Fair Phyllis I Saw Sitting All Alone (The Castle & Cross Consort)

Flos Filius Eius (The Castle & Cross Consort)

Galliard, Pavane & Corranta (The Castle & Cross Consort)

Greensleeves (The Castle & Cross Consort)

Hey, Ho! to the Greenwood (The Castle & Cross Consort)

J'ay Tant Bon Credit (The Castle & Cross Consort)

Noel's Galliard (The Castle & Cross Consort)

Nous Voyons Que Les Hommes (The Castle & Cross Consort)

Pase Elagoa, Ma Julieta, Dama (The Castle & Cross Consort)

Pavane de la Guerre & Galliard de la Guerre (The Castle & Cross Consort)

S'on Me Regarde (The Castle & Cross Consort)

Somebody / Brian Boru (The Castle & Cross Consort)

Spanish Pavan (The Castle & Cross Consort)

The Donkey Carol (The Castle & Cross Consort)

The Nightingale (The Castle & Cross Consort)

The Stoney Path (The Castle & Cross Consort)

Virgo Sancta Katherina (The Castle & Cross Consort)

Songs

Elvis Has Left the Building (12" version)

Elvis Has Left the Building

The Oppressed (12" version)

The Oppressed