zzongs | Search | About | Share

The Chicago Loopers

EPs

Clorinda Take 1 / Three Blind Mice Take 1

Clorinda Take 2 / Three Blind Mice Take 1

Three Blind Mice - Master # 1 / Three Blind Mice - Master # 2

Three Blind Mice - Master No. 1 / Three Blind Mice - Master No. 2

Songs in corporation with

'Deed I Do (The Chicago Loopers feat. Frank Chace)

Body and Soul (The Chicago Loopers feat. Frank Chace)

China Boy (The Chicago Loopers feat. Frank Chace)

Exactly Like You (The Chicago Loopers feat. Frank Chace)

Fidgety Feet (The Chicago Loopers feat. Frank Chace)

Frank's Blues (The Chicago Loopers feat. Frank Chace)

I Ain't Gonna Give Nobody None of My Jelly Roll (The Chicago Loopers feat. Frank Chace)

Louisiana (The Chicago Loopers feat. Frank Chace)

Love Is Just Around the Corner (The Chicago Loopers feat. Frank Chace)

Memories of You (The Chicago Loopers feat. Frank Chace)

Oh! Baby (The Chicago Loopers feat. Frank Chace)

Oh! Lady Be Good (The Chicago Loopers feat. Frank Chace)

Someday (The Chicago Loopers feat. Frank Chace)

Struttin' with Some Barbeque (The Chicago Loopers feat. Frank Chace)

Sugar (The Chicago Loopers feat. Frank Chace)

Sunday (The Chicago Loopers feat. Frank Chace)

That Da-Da Strain (The Chicago Loopers feat. Frank Chace)

When My Sugar Walks Down the Street (The Chicago Loopers feat. Frank Chace)

You'll Be Sorry (The Chicago Loopers feat. Frank Chace)

Songs

2

Clorinda (tk 2)

Clorinda 1

Clorinda 2

Clorinda ?

Clorinda

Glorinda

I'm More Than Satisfied 2

I'm More Than Satisfied 5

I'm More Than Satisfied

I'm More Than Satsified

Three Blind Mice #1

Three Blind Mice #2

Three Blind Mice - Master # 1

Three Blind Mice - Master # 2

Three Blind Mice - Master No. 1

Three Blind Mice - Master No. 2

Three Blind Mice 1

Three Blind Mice 2

Three Blind Mice, Take 1

Three Blind Mice, Take 2

Three Blind Mice

Three Bling Mice