zzongs | Search | About | Share

The Electric

Albums

Degenerotic Doses

EPs

Apocalypse Pow!

Singles

Poor Loretta / Dead Before

Songs in corporation with

Life Is Moving (The Electric & Abstract Rude)

Let's Celebrate (The Electric & Wes Restless)

Beautiful (The Electric & Yarah Bravo)

Life Is Moving (The Electric feat. Abstract Rude)

Let's Celebrate (The Electric feat. Wes Restless)

Beautiful (The Electric feat. Yarah Bravo)

Gone Gone Gone (Yo & The Electric)

Medicine (Yo & The Electric)

Trappings of a Hunter (Yo & The Electric)

Armando Miendo (Yo! & The Electric)

Babys Breath (Yo! & The Electric)

Bang Bang (Yo! & The Electric)

Boots (Yo! & The Electric)

Diplomacy (Yo! & The Electric)

Glass Filled Thoughts (Yo! & The Electric)

Grass (Yo! & The Electric)

Heavy are the Times (Yo! & The Electric)

Ice Cold Beer (Yo! & The Electric)

Kids in Cages (Yo! & The Electric)

Mother (Yo! & The Electric)

Paintings (Yo! & The Electric)

Psalm (Yo! & The Electric)

Rolling Papers (Yo! & The Electric)

Russian Collision (Yo! & The Electric)

Star of the Screen (Yo! & The Electric)

The Makeup Song (Yo! & The Electric)

The Sad Comedian (Yo! & The Electric)

War Ready A (Yo! & The Electric)

War Ready B (Yo! & The Electric)

Wiggle (Yo! & The Electric)

Would You Like to Buy a Vacuum? (Yo! & The Electric)

onion Soup (Yo! & The Electric)

Songs

$$$

All the Other Girls

Apocalypse Now

Beautiful (feat. Yarah Bravo) (LP mix)

Beautiful

Danag

Dead Before

Electric Company

Hands Up

I'm All In

If Nobody Bleeds

Jupiter

Legion of Doom

Let's Go

Make Love & War

Make Love and War

Music Is Addictive

Never B4

Nite Action

Omegatista Blues

Out Behind the Roadhouse

Overloaded

Poor Loretta

Questions Questions

Rock Scars

Running (LP mix)

Running

Silicone Sis

Slow Gin

So Now You Know (fLako vs. the Electric refix)

So Now You Know

Sometimes

The Oracle at 17th & Olive

The Way It Is

Toot Toot (Freestyle) (Daddy Vad 12" edit)

Toot Toot (Freestyle)

Toot Toot (Jstar's MonstaKrunkstep Mash)

Toot Toot

We Rollin

XXX

You Can Try