The Elusive Man
Albums
Desired World
Equinoctial Point
SpaceTime Transmission
Songs in corporation with
A Moment in Time (The Elusive Man & PlanktonWarrior)
Consequences of the Machine (The Elusive Man & PlanktonWarrior)
E.V.I.L. (Electronic Virtual Intelligent Life) (The Elusive Man & PlanktonWarrior)
I Know Electro (The Elusive Man & PlanktonWarrior)
Insectworld (The Elusive Man & PlanktonWarrior)
Motion Blur (The Elusive Man & PlanktonWarrior)
Slow Walk, Erratic Thinking (The Elusive Man & PlanktonWarrior)
This Life (The Elusive Man & PlanktonWarrior)
Autumn (The Elusive Man presents PlanktonWarrior)
Central Control Rejection (The Elusive Man presents PlanktonWarrior)
Ian's Clone (The Elusive Man presents PlanktonWarrior)
Seasonal Affective (The Elusive Man presents PlanktonWarrior)
Stars (The Elusive Man presents PlanktonWarrior)
A Friendly Face (The Elusive Man vs. PlanktonWarrior)
Artificial Infection (The Elusive Man vs. PlanktonWarrior)
Freedom of the Brave (The Elusive Man vs. PlanktonWarrior)
There Is No Danger (The Elusive Man vs. PlanktonWarrior)
This Don't Work (The Elusive Man vs. PlanktonWarrior)
Under False Pretenses (The Elusive Man vs. PlanktonWarrior)
Songs
1893
1992
2020 Vision
2D Backdrop
3rd of May
A Clear Vision of a Distant Future
A Cool Breeze Coming from Over There
A New Day
A Summer Spent
A View from the 4th Dimension
A Way of Thinking
Absorb
Acceleration Field
Acclimated
Ace Time Continuum
Acid Indigestion
Acid Mix
Acid Thunder Remake
Acid Trax Remake
Across the Shore
Advanced Generation 115
Afterburner
Agenda 21
Alienated
All That Remains
Allegory of the Virtual Cage
Altered Phase
Altered States
Another Day, Another Year
Antiquitech
Approaching Sector 42
Astronomical Object
Basic Patterns
Beam of Life
Becoming Clear
Before and Afterimage
Blue Ages
Boom Tish
Boot Up
Brightest Star
Captivated
Celestial Being Intervention
Changes
Change
City Lights
Clear Sky
Closer
Clouded Memory
Coded Data
Coincidental
Coincident
Cold Times Closing In
Comfort Zone
Connecting the Dots
Cosmic Waves
Counting Down the Minutes
Critical Thinker
Deep Space Dweller
Deflection
Delta Phase
Desired World
Desperate Measure
Dimensional Conflict
Dimensional Fortress
Direct Energy
Disorientated Phase
Disorientated Viewpoint
Distances Between Worlds
Distant Colony
Distant Star
Distorted Perception
Distorted Reality
Do Itashimashite
Drift
Dropping Everything
Elemental Spirit
Elementary
Emotional Phase
Emotional Reprise
Emulated Memories
Enabled Function
Enceledus
Endless Cycles
Energetic Phase
Energy Weapon Aftermath
Enter the Sequence
Entering New Horizons
Entering Phase One
Equinoctial Point
Escape Pod
Ever Persistent
Evolve
External Life
Extra Sensory Device
ExtraNet Capabilities
Face Everything
Fight or Flight
Fill 1
Fill 2
Fill 3
Fill 4
Flotation
Forgotten Worlds
Found Sound
Foundling
Fragments of Knowledge
Fragments of the Past
Frequency Control
From Another Perception
From Beyond the Citadel
Give It Some Time
Haptic Feedback
Heart Burn
Hello
Hidden Truths
Holographic
Home
Hyper Dyne
I Can See Through It
I Don't Even Know
I'll Find a Way
In a Sense
In the Shadows of My Mind
Inherent Futurism
Initial Thought
InsideOut
Inspiration
Interpolated
Into the Deep
Intro(version)
Introvert
Is This Real
It's Friday
JourneyTime
Just in Case
Kerberos
Land of Confusion
Late Night
Layer Section
Learning the World
Leyer Section
Life's Many Journeys
Lifted
Light Years Away
Light Years
Live September 03 - Part 1
Live September 03 - Part 2
Living in the Past
Locked Down
Lonely Voyage
Long Journey
Look Around You
Mainframe
Memories of Then
Memory Firmware Update 1.05
Memory Implant
Messenger from Another Realm
Microlith
Mind Expansion
Mind Games
Momentum
Monowheel
Mood 1
Mood 2
Motion and Time
My Techno
Mysterious Signal
Mysterious Ways
Natural Selection
New Colony
Newworlddisorder
Next Level Intelligence
Not Forgotten
Nothing Else
Novation
November Second
Object D'art
Objectives
Objet D'art
Ocean View
Omniscient Being
One Day Soon
Optimistic
Out of Place, Out of Time
Out of the Ordinary
Outro of Utopia
Past Events
Peacecraft
Phase Seven
Picking It Up
Planet E
Point of Attention
Praxis
Precious Tears
Prestine Console
Problem Reaction Solution
Prothean Artifact
Rays of Energy
Reaching New Heights
Reflections
Replicant
Resistance
Retrospective
Rubberneck
Safe in It's Presence
Say Anything
Say What?
Seasonal Affective
Seasonal Reprise
Second Thought
See Through
See Ya
Sense of Purpose
Sequentialized
Shmup
Shutdown
Simple Minded
Slipstream
Snow Flurry
Solar Minimum
Something Worth Saving
Sonic Rotation
Sonic Sunrise
Sorbic Acid
Soul Purpose
SpaceTime Transmission
SpaceTime
Spin Out
Starblazer
State of Play
Stay Calm
Stepping Forward
Strange Encounter
Strange Occurrences
Strings of Life
Struggles Ahead
Subconscious Memories
Subject Denied
Subtle Changes
Subtle Memories
Sunrise Beyond
Surviving the Matrix
Suspended Animation
Symmetrical Object
System 16
Take It Easy
Tangled Wires
Technological Past
Test Subject 1.0
Texture Mapping
The Elusive Man
The Fight for Free Energy
The Hidden Path
The Intruder
The Journey
The Ministry of Truth
The Shape of Things to Come
The Unexplained
The Visitor
Theme from SpaceTime
These Bastards
Think Again
Think Twice
Thinking Machine
Thought Process
Thoughts of Yesterday
Three Won Free
Time Is Right
Time Waits for No One
Time to Go
Time to Process
Transcendence
Transition
Transparent Horizon
Transparent World
Truth Be Told
Try to Balance
Undivided Awareness
Untethered Soul
Untethered Techno Soul
Unwinding Spaces
Utopian Intro
Utopian Vision
Vague
Warm Breeze
We Are Not the Only Ones
What Was Said
When Summer Comes
Where Are We Now?
Where We Going?
Where's the Droid?
White Sky
Window View from a Desolate Space Vessel
Winter Solstice
Wired Wrong
Within
Won't Be the Same