zzongs | Search | About | Share

Tori Freestone

Albums

In the Chop House

Songs in corporation with

Deep End (Levan & Tori Freestone)

Birds Of Paradise (Tori Freestone & Alcyona Mick)

Birds of Paradise (Tori Freestone & Alcyona Mick)

Both Sides Now (Tori Freestone & Alcyona Mick)

Detachment (Tori Freestone & Alcyona Mick)

El Mar De Nubes (Tori Freestone & Alcyona Mick)

El mar de Nubes (Tori Freestone & Alcyona Mick)

In the Fridge (Tori Freestone & Alcyona Mick)

Make One Little Room an Everywhere (Tori Freestone & Alcyona Mick)

The Crows (Tori Freestone & Alcyona Mick)

They Can't Take That Away from Me (Tori Freestone & Alcyona Mick)

Who Are We Now (Tori Freestone & Alcyona Mick)

Who We Are Now (Tori Freestone & Alcyona Mick)

Songs

A Charmed Life (feat. Dave Manington & Tim Giles)

All or Nothing at All (feat. Dave Manington & Tim Giles)

Both Sides Now

Bubble and Squeak

But Not for Me

Challenger Deep (feat. Dave Manington & Tim Giles)

Cross Wired (feat. Dave Manington & Tim Giles)

El Barranco (feat. Dave Manington & Tim Giles)

Identity Protection (feat. Dave Manington & Tim Giles)

Lonesome George

Mrs PC

My Lagan Love - In the Chop House

Pottering Around

Quetzalcoatius (feat. Dave Manington & Tim Giles)

The Press Gang (Reprise) [feat. Dave Manington & Tim Giles]

The Press Gang (feat. Dave Manington & Tim Giles)

The Universal 4