Genre: Electronic, Hip Hop, Rock, Funk / Soul, Pop
Style: House, Cut-up/DJ, RnB/Swing, Synth-pop, Pop Rock, UK Garage, New Wave, Electro House, Euro House, Hip-House
Country: UK
Label(s): DMC (DMC 357)
1.01. Flo Rida vs. Bingo Players vs. Brenda Russell - I Cry, I Cry in the Dark Mix 5:531.01.02. Bingo Players - Cry (Just a Little Bit) 1.01.03. Brenda Russell - Piano in the Dark 1.01.1. Flo Rida - I Cry 1.02. David Guetta - David Guetta Megamix 2.0 12:591.02.01. David Guetta feat. Chris Brown & Lil Wayne - I Can Only Imagine 1.02.02. David Guetta feat. Taio Cruz & Ludacris - Little Bad Girl 1.02.03. David Guetta feat. Usher - Without You 1.02.04. David Guetta & Snoop Dogg - Sweat 1.02.05. David Guetta feat. Nicki Minaj - Turn Me On 1.02.06. David Guetta feat. Sia - Titanium 1.02.07. Jack Black feat. David Guetta, Nicky Romero & Sia - Wild One Two 1.02.08. David Guetta feat. Nicki Minaj & Flo Rida - Where Them Girls At 1.02.09. David Guetta feat. Ne-Yo & Akon - Play Hard 1.02.10. David Guetta feat. Sia - She Wolf (Falling to Pieces) 1.03. Michael Jackson vs. Bon Jovi vs. Steve Franklin - Billie Jean on a Prayer (Two Tracker) 7:001.03.01. Michael Jackson - Billie Jean 1.03.02. Bon Jovi - Livin' on a Prayer 1.04. Sam and the Womp vs. Black Eyed Peas vs. DJ Jazzy Jeff & The Fresh Prince - Sam and the Whomp Vs the Booms 6:001.04.01. Sam and the Womp - Bom Bom 1.04.02. Black Eyed Peas - Boom Boom Pow (Sample) 1.04.03. DJ Jazzy Jeff & The Fresh Prince - Boom! Shake the Room (Sample) 1.05. Various - Chart Mix - 357 Magnum with a Bullet! 9:341.05.01. Rita Ora - How We Do (Party) (Clean Version) 1.05.02. Owl City feat. Carly Rae Jepsen - Good Time 1.05.03. Flo Rida - I Cry 1.05.04. Cheryl Cole - Under the Sun 1.05.05. Little Mix - Wings (Sunship Radio) 1.06. Calvin Harris feat. Example - We'll Be Coming Back (Phunkstar Vocal Mix) 6:471.07. Various - The New Romantics (2) 10:011.07.01. Thompson Twins - Hold Me Now 1.07.02. Tears for Fears - Shout 1.07.03. The Human League - Human 1.07.04. Yazoo - Only You 1.07.05. Animotion - Obsession 1.07.06. The Human League - Don't You Want Me 1.08. Degrees of Motion feat. Biti Strauchn feat. Modjo - Degrees of Modjo (Bootymix) 4:291.08.01. Degrees of Motion feat. Biti Strauchn - Do You Want It Right Now 1.08.02. Modjo - Lady (Hear Me Tonight) 1.09. Maroon 5 feat. Wiz Khalifa - Payphone (DJ Iván Santana Remix) 4:041.10. Various - Soul & Groove Mix 6:531.10.1. Inner City - Big Fun (Sample) 1.10.10. Earth, Wind & Fire - Let's Groove 1.10.11. Michael Jackson - Don't Stop 'Til You Get Enough 1.10.12. Stargard - Wear It Out 1.10.13. Commodores - Machine Gun 1.10.2. Deee-Lite - Groove Is in the Heart (Sample) 1.10.3. Adeva - Respect (Sample) 1.10.4. The Incredible Bongo Band - Apache (Sample) 1.10.5. Chad Jackson - Hear the Drummer Get Wicked (Sample) 1.10.6. The Brooklyn, Bronx & Queens Band - On the Beat (Sample) 1.10.7. Hot Streak - Body Work 1.10.8. The Brooklyn, Bronx & Queens Band - Starlette 1.10.9. Loose Ends - Emergency (Dial 999) 2.01. P!nk - Pink Ultimate Megamix 12:292.01.01. Christina Aguilera, P!nk, Mya, Lil' Kim - Lady Marmalade (Intro) 2.01.02. P!nk - Just Like a Pill 2.01.03. P!nk - Blow Me One Last Kiss 2.01.04. P!nk - There You Go 2.01.05. P!nk - Raise Your Glass 2.01.06. P!nk - Get This Party Started 2.01.07. P!nk - So What 2.01.08. P!nk - Trouble 2.01.09. P!nk - Please Don't Leave Me 2.01.10. P!nk - Who Knew 2.01.11. P!nk - U + Ur Hand 2.02. Sam and the Womp, Matt Bianco, Quantum Jump - Whomp Sam Boogie 5:202.02.01. Sam and the Womp - Bam Bam 2.02.03. Quantum Jump - The Lone Ranger 2.02.2. Matt Bianco - Wap Bam Boogie 2.03. Various - Popclub Bangers (1****) 17:302.03.01. David Guetta feat. Sia - She Wolf (Falling to Pieces) 2.03.02. Bingo Players - Cry Just a Little 2.03.03. Dada Life - Feed the Dada 2.03.04. Otto Knows - Million Voices 2.04. Various - Popclub Bangers (2****) 2.04.01. Swedish House Mafia - Don't You Worry Child 2.04.02. Nicky Romero & Calvin Harris - Iron 2.04.03. Topher Jones - Brohammer 2.04.04. Ivan Gough & Feenixpawl - In My Mind 2.05. Various - Threesome Mix (2) 4:092.05.01. Swedish House Mafia - Don't You Worry Child 2.05.02. Chris Brown - Yeah X3 2.05.03. Calvin Harris - We'll Be Coming Back 2.06. Various - New School Garage Mix (1****) 17:152.06.01. Stooshe - Black Heart (Wookie Remix) 2.06.02. Alyssa Reid feat. Jump Smokers - Alone Again (Sunship Remix) 2.06.03. D'Banj - Oliver Twist (Sunship Remix) 2.06.04. Misha B - Home Run (Zed Bias Remix) 2.06.05. Little Mix - Wings (Sunship Remix) 2.07. Various - New School Garage Mix (2****) 2.07.01. Redlight - Get Out My Head 2.07.02. Fazer - Killer (Agent X Remix) 2.07.03. The Wideboys - Addicted to the Bass (Wideboys UKG Remix) 2.07.04. Delilah - Shades of Grey (MJ Cole Remix) 2.08. De La Soul - Eye Know (DMC 2012 RKL Remix) 5:552.09. Various - Dancefloor Burners - "Strike the Fuse and Watch 'Em Burn!" 11:222.09.01. Dirty South & Those Usual Suspects feat. Erik Hecht - Walking Alone 2.09.02. Mr. Black & Blue - Bad Habit 2.09.03. Robbie Rivera feat. Jes - Turn It Around 2.09.04. Laserkraft 3D - Musik 2.09.05. Calvin Harris feat. Ne-Yo - Let's GoMore from: Various