zzongs | Search | About | Share

Commercial Collection 357

Genre: Electronic, Hip Hop, Rock, Funk / Soul, Pop

Style: House, Cut-up/DJ, RnB/Swing, Synth-pop, Pop Rock, UK Garage, New Wave, Electro House, Euro House, Hip-House

Country: UK

Label(s): DMC (DMC 357)

1.01. Flo Rida vs. Bingo Players vs. Brenda Russell - I Cry, I Cry in the Dark Mix 5:53

1.01.02. Bingo Players - Cry (Just a Little Bit)

1.01.03. Brenda Russell - Piano in the Dark

1.01.1. Flo Rida - I Cry

1.02. David Guetta - David Guetta Megamix 2.0 12:59

1.02.01. David Guetta feat. Chris Brown & Lil Wayne - I Can Only Imagine

1.02.02. David Guetta feat. Taio Cruz & Ludacris - Little Bad Girl

1.02.03. David Guetta feat. Usher - Without You

1.02.04. David Guetta & Snoop Dogg - Sweat

1.02.05. David Guetta feat. Nicki Minaj - Turn Me On

1.02.06. David Guetta feat. Sia - Titanium

1.02.07. Jack Black feat. David Guetta, Nicky Romero & Sia - Wild One Two

1.02.08. David Guetta feat. Nicki Minaj & Flo Rida - Where Them Girls At

1.02.09. David Guetta feat. Ne-Yo & Akon - Play Hard

1.02.10. David Guetta feat. Sia - She Wolf (Falling to Pieces)

1.03. Michael Jackson vs. Bon Jovi vs. Steve Franklin - Billie Jean on a Prayer (Two Tracker) 7:00

1.03.01. Michael Jackson - Billie Jean

1.03.02. Bon Jovi - Livin' on a Prayer

1.04. Sam and the Womp vs. Black Eyed Peas vs. DJ Jazzy Jeff & The Fresh Prince - Sam and the Whomp Vs the Booms 6:00

1.04.01. Sam and the Womp - Bom Bom

1.04.02. Black Eyed Peas - Boom Boom Pow (Sample)

1.04.03. DJ Jazzy Jeff & The Fresh Prince - Boom! Shake the Room (Sample)

1.05. Various - Chart Mix - 357 Magnum with a Bullet! 9:34

1.05.01. Rita Ora - How We Do (Party) (Clean Version)

1.05.02. Owl City feat. Carly Rae Jepsen - Good Time

1.05.03. Flo Rida - I Cry

1.05.04. Cheryl Cole - Under the Sun

1.05.05. Little Mix - Wings (Sunship Radio)

1.06. Calvin Harris feat. Example - We'll Be Coming Back (Phunkstar Vocal Mix) 6:47

1.07. Various - The New Romantics (2) 10:01

1.07.01. Thompson Twins - Hold Me Now

1.07.02. Tears for Fears - Shout

1.07.03. The Human League - Human

1.07.04. Yazoo - Only You

1.07.05. Animotion - Obsession

1.07.06. The Human League - Don't You Want Me

1.08. Degrees of Motion feat. Biti Strauchn feat. Modjo - Degrees of Modjo (Bootymix) 4:29

1.08.01. Degrees of Motion feat. Biti Strauchn - Do You Want It Right Now

1.08.02. Modjo - Lady (Hear Me Tonight)

1.09. Maroon 5 feat. Wiz Khalifa - Payphone (DJ Iván Santana Remix) 4:04

1.10. Various - Soul & Groove Mix 6:53

1.10.1. Inner City - Big Fun (Sample)

1.10.10. Earth, Wind & Fire - Let's Groove

1.10.11. Michael Jackson - Don't Stop 'Til You Get Enough

1.10.12. Stargard - Wear It Out

1.10.13. Commodores - Machine Gun

1.10.2. Deee-Lite - Groove Is in the Heart (Sample)

1.10.3. Adeva - Respect (Sample)

1.10.4. The Incredible Bongo Band - Apache (Sample)

1.10.5. Chad Jackson - Hear the Drummer Get Wicked (Sample)

1.10.6. The Brooklyn, Bronx & Queens Band - On the Beat (Sample)

1.10.7. Hot Streak - Body Work

1.10.8. The Brooklyn, Bronx & Queens Band - Starlette

1.10.9. Loose Ends - Emergency (Dial 999)

2.01. P!nk - Pink Ultimate Megamix 12:29

2.01.01. Christina Aguilera, P!nk, Mya, Lil' Kim - Lady Marmalade (Intro)

2.01.02. P!nk - Just Like a Pill

2.01.03. P!nk - Blow Me One Last Kiss

2.01.04. P!nk - There You Go

2.01.05. P!nk - Raise Your Glass

2.01.06. P!nk - Get This Party Started

2.01.07. P!nk - So What

2.01.08. P!nk - Trouble

2.01.09. P!nk - Please Don't Leave Me

2.01.10. P!nk - Who Knew

2.01.11. P!nk - U + Ur Hand

2.02. Sam and the Womp, Matt Bianco, Quantum Jump - Whomp Sam Boogie 5:20

2.02.01. Sam and the Womp - Bam Bam

2.02.03. Quantum Jump - The Lone Ranger

2.02.2. Matt Bianco - Wap Bam Boogie

2.03. Various - Popclub Bangers (1****) 17:30

2.03.01. David Guetta feat. Sia - She Wolf (Falling to Pieces)

2.03.02. Bingo Players - Cry Just a Little

2.03.03. Dada Life - Feed the Dada

2.03.04. Otto Knows - Million Voices

2.04. Various - Popclub Bangers (2****)

2.04.01. Swedish House Mafia - Don't You Worry Child

2.04.02. Nicky Romero & Calvin Harris - Iron

2.04.03. Topher Jones - Brohammer

2.04.04. Ivan Gough & Feenixpawl - In My Mind

2.05. Various - Threesome Mix (2) 4:09

2.05.01. Swedish House Mafia - Don't You Worry Child

2.05.02. Chris Brown - Yeah X3

2.05.03. Calvin Harris - We'll Be Coming Back

2.06. Various - New School Garage Mix (1****) 17:15

2.06.01. Stooshe - Black Heart (Wookie Remix)

2.06.02. Alyssa Reid feat. Jump Smokers - Alone Again (Sunship Remix)

2.06.03. D'Banj - Oliver Twist (Sunship Remix)

2.06.04. Misha B - Home Run (Zed Bias Remix)

2.06.05. Little Mix - Wings (Sunship Remix)

2.07. Various - New School Garage Mix (2****)

2.07.01. Redlight - Get Out My Head

2.07.02. Fazer - Killer (Agent X Remix)

2.07.03. The Wideboys - Addicted to the Bass (Wideboys UKG Remix)

2.07.04. Delilah - Shades of Grey (MJ Cole Remix)

2.08. De La Soul - Eye Know (DMC 2012 RKL Remix) 5:55

2.09. Various - Dancefloor Burners - "Strike the Fuse and Watch 'Em Burn!" 11:22

2.09.01. Dirty South & Those Usual Suspects feat. Erik Hecht - Walking Alone

2.09.02. Mr. Black & Blue - Bad Habit

2.09.03. Robbie Rivera feat. Jes - Turn It Around

2.09.04. Laserkraft 3D - Musik

2.09.05. Calvin Harris feat. Ne-Yo - Let's Go

More from: Various