zzongs | Search | About | Share

Kenwood the Urban Power 2

Genre: Electronic

Style: Trance, Garage House, Progressive Trance, House

Country: Spain

Label(s): Tempo Music (TM0325CDP)

02. Karaja - She Moves (La La La Song) 3:41

03. DJ Ross - Dreamland 3:57

04. 4 Clubbers - Childrens 3:29

1.01.02. Billy More - Loneliness

1.01.03. Angelica - Moi... Lolita

1.01.04. MC Ya - Get the Party Started

1.01.05. Par-T-One vs. INXS - I'm So Crazy

1.01.06. Succo Bruno - Baila (S-y Thing)

1.01.07. Drummers of Love - Drums of Love

1.01.08. DJ Ross - Dreamland

1.01.09. 4 Clubbers - Children

1.01.1. Karaja - Radio Mix//She Moves (La La La) 3:02

1.01.10. Barthezz - Infected

1.01.11. Abel the Kid & Raul Ortiz - Groove 1.0

1.01.12. Sylver - Forgiven (Jaccot Remix)

5.01. Karaja - Radio Spot//She Moves (La La La Song) 3:41

5.02. Angelica - Moi... Lolita

5.03. Succo Bruno - Baila (S-y Thing)

5.04. DJ Ross - Dreamland

More from: Various


Genre: Electronic

Style: Trance, Garage House, Progressive Trance, House

Country: Spain

Label(s): Tempo Music (TM0325CD)

1.01.01. Karaja - She Moves (La La La)

1.01.02. Billy More - Loneliness

1.01.03. Angelica - Moi... Lolita

1.01.04. MC Ya - Get the Party Started

1.01.05. Par-T-One vs. INXS - I'm So Crazy

1.01.06. Succo Bruno - Baila (S-y Thing)

1.01.07. Drummers of Love - Drums of Love

1.01.08. DJ Ross - Dreamland

1.01.09. 4 Clubbers - Children

1.01.10. Barthezz - Infected

1.01.11. Abel the Kid & Raul Ortiz - Groove 1.0

1.01.12. Sylver - Forgiven (Jaccot Remix)

1.01.13. Andora - Follow You

1.02. Karaja - She Moves (La La La Song) 3:41

1.03. DJ Ross - Dreamland 3:57

1.04. Succo Bruno - Baila (S-y Thing) 4:04

1.05. Billy More - Loneliness 3:04

1.06. Angelica - Moi... Lolita 5:46

1.07. Sylver - Forgiven 3:04

1.08. S.H.E. - Can't Get You Out of My Head 4:52

1.09. Prezioso feat. Marvin - Bonjour 3:53

1.10. MC Ya - Get the Party Started 5:09

1.11. V-Boccaccio Traxx - Let You Free 3:43

1.12. Amida - Whenever Wherever 4:33

1.13. Thalaya - Solong 3:19

1.14. S.H.E. - In Your Eyes 5:22

1.15. Dark Suite - Dark Sweet Piano 4:17

2.01. 4 Clubbers - Children 3:29

2.02. Lasgo - Alone 3:59

2.03. Barthezz - Infected 3:32

2.04. Andora - Follow You 4:28

2.05. DJ Liberty - Arco Iris 3:38

2.06. Abel the Kid & Raul Ortiz - Groove 1.0 3:41

2.07. CJ Clubbers - Secret 4:43

2.08. DJ Bonsi - Wherever You Are 6:01

2.09. Marc Maris vs. Ramone - Lost in Love 3:44

2.10. DJ Neil - Bo Rangsen 3:12

2.11. Tomaz vs. Filterheadz - Los Hijos Del Sol 3:53

2.12. DJ Nano - F- the Pussy 4:33

2.13. Marco Bailey - Ipanema 4:31

2.14. Autodisco - Autodisco 5:27

2.15. Rhythm Gangsta - The Crowd Song 3:33

3.01. Par-T-One vs. INXS - I'm So Crazy 3:08

3.02. Jon Cutler feat. E-Man - It's Yours 4:35

3.03. Soul Providers - I Don't Know 4:07

3.04. Slam - Lifetimes 6:57

3.05. Hardsoul - La Pasion De Gozar 4:11

3.06. Drummers of Love - Drums of Love 7:13

3.07. Chus & Ceballos - Afrika 4:23

3.08. DJ Oliver - Change the World 5:44

3.09. Testament - We Need Love 4:05

3.10. Paradoxx feat. Nikki Mendy - Feel So Good 4:10

3.11. Cevin Fisher - Loving You (When It Comes To) 4:16

3.12. Sir Oliver - The Sound, the Light & The Music 4:34

3.13. DAN-Q - Aura Tribe 4:24

3.14. Smokey & Bandito - Shake It Like That 4:22

3.15. Schillacci & DJ Spider - You 4:30

More from: Various